THE WEBSITE YOU ARE VISITING IS THE PROPERTY OF

Hôtel le Galoubet :
174 avenue du Castel – 06270 Villeneuve-Loubet Plage – France
Tél : +33 (0)4 92 13 59 00
Fax : +33 (0)4 92 13 59 29

SIRET : 39469476400017
Publishing Manager : Le Galoubet.
Website created by VcomK Consulting

PERSONAL DATA:

In order to offer you a personalized service, we can ask you to provide us with personal data.
Le Galoubet is committed to respect your private life and protect the information you communicate.
In particular, the personal data collected on the website are reserved to the use of Le Galoubet.
The information communicated is proceeded like confidential information and will not be subject of transfer to third parties.
In accordance with the law Informatique et Libertés of 6 January 1978, you are entitled to access, rectify, modify, and delete your personal data.
You can exercise this right by writing to Le Galoubet, 174 avenue du Castel – 06270 Villeneuve-Loubet Plage – France.
For any information on the protection of the personal data, visit the website of La Commission Informatique et Libertés (www.cnil.fr)

INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY:

The access to our website is giving you a right of private and non-exclusive use of the website.
The overall elements published on this website, including the texts, photographs, graphics, logos, brands … constitute works in the sense of the intellectual property.
By consequence, any representation or reproduction, integral or partial, that would be done without the consent of their authors or their assignees is strictly prohibited.